Residential Snow Removal Issue Archived

Dickerson St Detroit, MI, 48215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6972838

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Residential Snow Removal Issue

Viewed:

100 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Street not plowed

also asked...
Q. Please provide cross streets.
A. Harper & E Warren

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.