Other Archived

1825 2nd St S Saint Petersburg 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2860

Issue ID:

6973284

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Furniture in multiple areas of the alley between 1st&2nd Streets S. Please clear alley of this and tree limbs.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.