Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1201 Greenville Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

69733

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

193 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

needs 2 box springs, 2 mattresses, and tv picked up in alley


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.