Street Light Problem Archived

310 E Maloney Ave Gallup, NM, 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 105

Issue ID:

6973407

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

We are a school located in the area, can you please have the technician come into the school and talk to the director, about what is happening with the light. Hope we can get this fixed soon, it is very dark in the area I would greatly appreciated it.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.