Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

149-493 Bird St Bridgeport, CT, 06605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8195

Issue ID:

6974021

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

more dumping- same location across from Marjoram - royal flush

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. Andover street

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.