Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Kinilala

7791 18th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 80

ID ng Isyu:

6974106

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Tiningnan:

17 beses

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

sidewalk, hydrant, road safety

Deskripsyon

The corner by the fire hydrant ,both curb and sidewalk are cracked and broken, this is a safety concern as my sister has recently moved here and is in a wheelchair, navigating this sidewalk is impossible for her.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
S. Sidewalk
T. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
S. corner
T. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
S. No

3 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video