Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles) Archived

70 Salem St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6974278

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles)

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Description

Car parked in handicap Illegally. He waited for parking enforcement car to drive past then pulled in spot.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.