Snow Plowing Archiviert

Caroline St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

6974571

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Kategorie:

Snow Plowing

Angesehen:

48 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Burlington Electric

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

sidewalk, snow

Beschreibung

Caroline Street - Resident is requesting that their street needs further attention by plowing / salting / sanding the road and sidewalks.

auch gefragt...
F. Is plowing required on the sidewalk, street or bikelane?
A. sidewalk

2 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.