Vehicle (Abandoned/Non-Operational) Archived

526 Nw 36th Ave Gainesville, FL, 32609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 107335

Issue ID:

6974723

Submitted To:

Roads & Streets

Category:

Vehicle (Abandoned/Non-Operational)

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 3

Reported:

on

Description

Vehicle has not moved in a week and has what appear to be parts of the vehicle underneath it.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle parked on private property or on the street?
A. On the street

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • myGNV (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement Department 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.