Street/Roadway Lighting Issues Open

5 Commercial Street Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6974991

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Street/Roadway Lighting Issues

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

The street lights are out around the walkway down the river and street.

also asked...
Q. What is the lighting issue?
A. Out
Q. What is the pole number (the metal numbers attached to the pole) and/or the nearest street address?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...