Bike Lane Obstruction Archived

201–271 Binney St Cambridge 02142, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 53320

Issue ID:

6975115

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Bike Lane Obstruction

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Huge truck parked. Load dropped on the road blocking bike and car lanes. Can we get a modicum of law enforcement? This is becoming ridiculous.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.