Other Archiviert

650 S Main St Corona 92882, United States Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

6975172

Submitted To:

Corona

Kategorie:

Park Maintenance (excluding Graffiti)

Angesehen:

55 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Corona

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

This is the human feces found just outside the library. Next to it are numerous used hypodermic needles. This is adjacent to the alley and emergency exit from the children’s room.


4 Kommentieren

  • R184 (Registrierter Benutzer)

  • Anerkannt City of Corona (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • City of Corona (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Geschlossen City of Corona (Verifizierter Beamter)

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.