Code Enforcement Archived

13181 119th St Largo, FL, 33778, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6975193

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Ridgecrest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Duplicate of:

6225664

Description

neighbors have piled up garbage on the left side of there hous attracting wils anmilas and rats

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Trash on Private Property

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.