Area Light Out Archived

1245-1299 Miracle Dr Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6975570

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Area Light Out

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light has been out for approximately 1 month. The issues seems to be more than a bad bulb, it previously would work some nights but not others.

also asked...
Q. Y="Yes"|N="No"
A. N

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.