Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1902 Chelsea St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

69757

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

176 times

Neighborhood:

Whitcomb

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

needs furniture and trash picked up in the alley


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.