Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Illegal Graffiti Acknowledged

9 South St Boston 02130, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155640

Issue ID:

6975732

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Jamaica Plain

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003103492

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Sticker with graffiti on it

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Building

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.