Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

W. Brookland Park Blvd. & Seminary Ave. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

69759

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

176 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Calling to report a street light out at this address.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.