Other Archived

8704 Gutierrez Rd Ne Albuquerque 87111, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6975910

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Osuna Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191115-000594

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Strange alarm goes off. Approx. 2030.
(Perhaps house alarm)
Gun fire off in the distance to the south approx. 2140.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.