Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

1800 Rose Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

69760

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

159 times

Neighborhood:

Southern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Lander light (2) are not working on this street.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.