Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

1800 Rose And King St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

69763

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

149 times

Neighborhood:

Southern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Lander lights does not work.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.