Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

1800 St James St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

69765

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

166 times

Neighborhood:

Southern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Lander lights are not working.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.