Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

1804 Yancey Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Репортер

Issue ID:

69767

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

136 times

Neighborhood:

Southern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

No lander lights working.


2 Comment

  • Признана cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Закрыта cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.