Other Code Enforcement Violations Open

16828 Hamilton Point Circle Manor, TX Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

69775

Submitted To:

Manor SeeClickFix

Category:

Other Code Enforcement Violations

Viewed:

2381 times

Neighborhood:

Manor

Reported:

on

Description

Electricity is out, went out about aroun 7:40am. Would like to get my power back on!


New Comment

I want to...