Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

60 Linwood St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6977714

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Someone has dumped paint cans on the sidewalk. (LS)


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.