Other Archived

405–449 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Ave Ne Albuquerque 87102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6977938

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

268 times

Neighborhood:

Martineztown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191115-000069

Tagged:

signs, bike concern

Description

Road Work Ahead sign still blocking the right hand half of the bicycle lane, forcing bikes toward car lane. WB Martin Luther King, west of Edith.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.