Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Junk Acknowledged

7819 Spencer Rd Glen Burnie, MD, 21060, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6978810

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Junk

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported:

on

Description

This yard and driveway is full of junk. There are also unregistered vehicles in the driveway and sometimes parked on the street. Can we get this cleaned up?

also asked...
Q. Details
A. Discarded Items

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.