Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Parked Vehicle Concern Acknowledged

1101 Mcdonald St Toledo, OH 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6979100

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Parked Vehicle Concern

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277528

Description

black buick SUV parked herefor2weeks

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the vehicle is parked?
A. 1101 McDonald street
Q. Please provide the description of the vehicle including color, make, model and license plate number.
A. black buick version suv
Q. Is the vehicle parked on the street?
A. Yes
Q. Is there damage to the vehicle that would prevent it from being moved?
A. No

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.