Trash & Recycling Archived

24 Girard Ave East Haven, CT, 06512, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 524975

Issue ID:

6979104

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

East Shore

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports trash was never picked up in neighborhood


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.