Codes Compliance Archived

5319 5th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1708060

Issue ID:

6979469

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The yard and trash was picked
up. The shopping cart that they put in the dumpster went into the garbage truck the one in the front yard. All the trash they picked up was was put into it and then pushed into the empty lot and left. Hope the garbage truck wasn't damaged. It was reported.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.