Street Light Repair Acknowledged

7101 Criner Rd Se Huntsville, AL, 35802, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6980144

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light at 7101 Criner Road is flickering on and off. The light is also fading and not that bright.


Nearby Issues

2 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.