Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Streetlight repair Acknowledged

1600 Miller Ave Ann Arbor, MI, 48103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 70

Issue ID:

6981878

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

372337

Tagged:

tree, street light

Description

Streetlight out on the corner of Miller and Pine Tree Drive

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.