Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Archived

275 Pond St Randolph, MA 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6982451

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

dumped just inside entrance to Great Pond Reservoir Pond St side

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Trash & Debris

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.