Other Archived

9901 Montgomery Blvd Ne Albuquerque 87111, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6982775

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Albuquerque

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191116-000075

Tagged:

signs, traffic, sidewalk

Description

An orange traffic signal was left behind 2 weeks ago after utilities work was done on the north side of Montgomery. It is obstructing the sidewalk. Please pick it up.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.