Other Open

904 N Mcqueen Rd Gilbert 85233, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6983009

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Fire Hydrant Issues (Public)

Viewed:

254 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

2 Fire Hydrants in this parking lot with the 5” facing parking spaces instead of fire lanes


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...