Inacknowledge ni: City of Alpharetta

Street Light Outage Kinilala

361-499 Thompson St Alpharetta, GA, 30009, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 36180

ID ng Isyu:

6983081

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Street Light Outage

Tiningnan:

30 beses

Lugar:

Alpharetta

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

5623

Nilagyan ng Tag:

street light

Deskripsyon

This has been out for months. In addition, there are numerous flashing street lights going north Westside Parkway next to Avalon housing neighborhood. Please fix so we feel safe walking at night.


3 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video