Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

3355 5th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1769915

Issue ID:

6983364

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

44 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

This Subway business property is a mess. Litter, overgrowth, just a mess. St Pete should be much more strict with businesses keeping their property as such.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.