trash bin serial number Archived

2016 Salvator Dr Se Albuquerque, NM, 87123, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 145

Issue ID:

6983467

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Tijeras Arroyo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191116-000862

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

Hi, How can I determine the trash bin serial number assigned to my address? The wind has blown the bins around and my neighbors and I don't know which bin belongs to which house.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.