Trash/Debris on Public Property Archived

851 S Main St Wake Forest 27587, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6984709

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Trash/Debris on Public Property

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Sides of street need to be cleaned up. Small tree is growing out of storm drain too.

also asked...
Q. Can you please describe the trash?
A. misc things.

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.