Tree Trimming/Removal Archivé

449 Redwood Rd Venice, FL, 34293, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 132840

ID du Problème:

6985858

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Vues:

21 fois

Quartier:

Venice Gardens

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

SR486027

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Large rubber tree and some trash tree on property obscure visibility making it dangerous for vehicular drivers and pedestrians at the intersection of Redwood and E Shade


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.