Code Enforcement Archivé

1501 W Neponsit Dr Venice, FL, 34293, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 132840

ID du Problème:

6985870

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Vues:

13 fois

Quartier:

Venice Gardens

A signalé:

le

Description

There are usually one or more vehicles parked on the northwest corner of this property every weekend and offered for sale. Residential not commercial property. This has been going on for years!

a aussi demandé...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Illegal Business

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.