Police - Homeless Encampments Archived

2101 Mariner Square Dr Alameda, CA 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6986260

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Police - Homeless Encampments

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

The problem here is getting worse. please remove the camps.


25 Comments

  • Alameda Police Chief (Registered User)

  • CC4C (Registered User)

  • Steve (Registered User)

  • Il Cane di Ferro (Registered User)

  • Sam Adams (Registered User)

  • CC4C (Registered User)

  • Il Cane di Ferro (Registered User)

  • Il Cane di Ferro (Registered User)

  • Il Cane di Ferro (Registered User)

  • Display Name Blocked (1792619) (Registered User)

  • Display Name Blocked (1792619) (Registered User)

  • Sam Adams (Registered User)

  • Il Cane di Ferro (Registered User)

  • Steve (Registered User)

  • Il Cane di Ferro (Registered User)

  • Display Name Blocked (1792619) (Registered User)

  • Display Name Blocked (1792619) (Registered User)

  • Sam Adams (Registered User)

  • Il Cane di Ferro (Registered User)

  • David Diaz (Registered User)

  • Il Cane di Ferro (Registered User)

  • Display Name Blocked (1792619) (Registered User)

  • Display Name Blocked (1792619) (Registered User)

  • Display Name Blocked (1792619) (Registered User)

  • Closed Public Works Admin 1 MM (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.