Street Light Repair Archived

12026 Comanche Trl Se Huntsville 35803, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6986678

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Streetlight is out on intersection of Ute and Comanche Trail.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.