PTO - Trouble Report Archived

100-254 34th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6986901

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Trouble Report

Viewed:

26 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Job order to move school flasher pole and install base 2 foot by 3 foot deep base. Waiting on sidewalk.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.