Street Sign Missing Open

Carl St & Frazho Rd Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13940

Issue ID:

6987108

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Street Sign Missing

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Street signs for Carl and Frazho are missing. Also Hoffmeyer and Frazho.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Signs for names of streets.

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...