Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Streetlight Out Acknowledged

5958 Burlington Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1707615

Issue ID:

6987537

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Streetlight Request

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Acorn Street Light Out for about a year

also asked...
Q. What type of Streetlight Issue are you reporting?
A. Decorative (acorn top) streetlight out/malfunctioning
Q. Where is the light located? Please provide the closest address or any other cross street description:
A. 5958 Burlington Ave N
Q. Pole Number or any other identifying marking:
A. N/A
Q. Additional comments or description of issue:
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.