Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Homeless Encampment Acknowledged

42nd St & Martin Luther King Jr Wy Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

698815

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

231 times

Neighborhood:

Longfellow

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

476417

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Longfellow Resident (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.