Missing water valve cover Archived

Browning St Ne & San Antonio Dr Ne Albuquerque, NM, 87122, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6988242

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Tanoan East

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191118-000782

Tagged:

signs

Description

Cover for a water valve is missing. It is located in the grass area just in front of the Sauvignon neighborhood sign at the intersection of Lowell Dr NE and San Antonio Dr. NE.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.