Traffic/Pedestrian Safety Study Requests La Kaydiiyey

429 Marin Blvd Jersey City 07302, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 17955

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6988571

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Traffic/Pedestrian Safety Study Requests

Arkay:

24 jeer

Xaafadda:

Downtown

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, traffic, trash, road safety

Sharraxaadda

White plastic barrier in roadway at corner of Marin and 6th. It is the opposite side/across from the fire department parking lot. Please remove as it is a hazard.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What pedestrian and traffic safety elements would you like the city to consider?
J. 6. Traffic: Other Traffic/Safety Study Request
S. Additional Information
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.