Illegal parking Archived

111 43rd Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6988767

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

22 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

Trailer parked in a handicap parking spot, in front of business and next to residential area.


1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.