Sign/Traffic Marking Archived

Stein Ct & King Dr South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6988833

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Sign/Traffic Marking

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Daly City

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

51993

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Resident reported that the street sign on Stein Ct & King Dr. has been turned around and facing the wrong street.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.